Jarní los fotbalu

20.02.2013 18:40

TISK

Okresní přebor  jaro  2013 - Běrunice A

 

1. kolo       Běrunice           -     Sl. Poděbrady           sobota          23. 3.     15.00  

2. kolo       Pátek                 -     Běrunice                   sobota         30. 3.      15.00

3. kolo       Běrunice           -     Loučeň                      sobota           6. 4.      16.30

4. kolo       Běrunice           -     Boh. Poděbrady        sobota         13. 4.     16.30

5. kolo       Pol. Nymburk   -     Běrunice                    neděle         21. 4.      17.00            

6. kolo       Běrunice           -     M. Králové               sobota         27. 4.      17.00

7. kolo       Kost. Lhota      -      Běrunice                   sobota           4. 5.      17.00

8. kolo       Běrunice           -     Vykán                       sobota         11. 5.      17.00

9. kolo       Hr. Jeseník       -     Běrunice                    neděle         19. 5.      17.00

10. kolo     Běrunice           -     Přerov                       sobota         25. 5.      17.00

11. kolo     Krchleby          -      Běrunice                   neděle           2. 6.      17.00

12. kolo     Běrunice           -     Kostomlaty               sobota           8. 6.      17.00

13. kolo     Semice             -      Běrunice                    neděle         16. 6.      17.00

 

 

 

Rozlosování    IV. C  jaro 2013 - Běrunice B

 

 1. kolo     Opolany             -   Běrunice                    neděle         7.  4.         16.30

 2. kolo     Libice                 -   Běrunice                    sobota        13. 4.        16.30

 3. kolo     Běrunice             -   Sloveč                       neděle        21. 4.         10.15

 4. kolo     Běrunice             -   Odřepsy                    neděle        28. 4.         10.15

 5. kolo     Dlouhopolsko     -   Běrunice                    sobota          4. 5.         17.00

 6. kolo     Běrunice             -   Dymokury                 neděle        12. 5.        10.15

 7. kolo     Žehuň                 -   Běrunice                    sobota        18. 5.         17.00

 8. kolo     Běrunice             -   Hradčany                   neděle        26. 5.        10.15                

 9. kolo     Křečkov              -   Běrunice                   neděle          2. 6.        10.15

10.kolo     Běrunice             -   Vrbice                       neděle          9. 6.        10.15

11. kolo    Záhornice           -   Běrunice                    sobota        15. 6.        17.00