Fotbalový los - podzim 2016

26.07.2016 11:26

SOKOL BĚRUNICE

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2016   „ A „

 

Běrunice A               -          Rožďalovice  A         SO                  27.8.  2016     17.00

Libice N/C                -          Běrunice A               SO                    3.9.  2016     10.15

Běrunice A               -          Ostrá B                    SO                  10.9.  2016     17.00

Běrunice A               -          Kostomlaty               SO                  17.9.  2016     17.00

Všejany                   -          Běrunice A                SO                  24.9.  2016      16.30

Běrunice A               -          Přerov n/L                SO                  1.10.  2016      16.00

Kovanice                  -          Běrunice A               SO                   8.10. 2016     16.00

Běrunice A               -          Hr. Jeseník               SO                 15.10. 2016     16.00

Opočnice                 -          Běrunice A                SO                  22.10.2016     15.30

Běrunice A               -          Kost. Lhota               SO                  29.10.2016     14.30

M. Králové               -          Běrunice A                NE                    6.11.2016      14.00

Běrunice A               -          Seletice                    SO                  12.11.2016      14.00

Semice B                 -          Běrunice A                NE                  20.11. 2016      13.30

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2016  „ B „

 

 

Běrunice B               -          Záhornice                 NE                  28.8.   2016   10.15

Hr. Jesník B              -          Běrunice B               NE                    4.9.   2016   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Pol. Nymburk            NE                  11.9.   2016   10.15

Běrunice B               -          Netřebice                  NE                  18.9.   2016    10.15

Běrunice B               -          volno                                                  24.9.   2016

Běrunice B               -          Křečkov                     NE                   2.10.  2016   10.15

Vestec                     -          Běrunice B                 NE                   9.10.  2016   16.00

Běrunice B               -          Sány/Opolany            NE                  16.10. 2016   10.15

Košík                       -          Běrunice B                SO                 22.10. 2016   15.30

Běrunice B               -          Žitovlice                    NE                  30.10. 2016   10.15

Dlouhopolsko            -          Běrunice B                SO                     5.11. 2016   14.00

Běrunice B               -          Vrbice                       NE                   13.11. 2016   10.15

Chleby                     -          Běrunice B                SO                  19.11. 2016    13.30