Fotbalový los podzim 2015

01.08.2015 13:24

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2015   Sokol Běrunice  A

 

Milovice                   –          Běrunice A               SO                  22.8. 2015   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Rožďalovice  A        SO                  29.8. 2015   17.00

Všejany                    -          Běrunice A               SO                    5.9. 2015   17.00

Běrunice A               -        Kovanice                  SO                  12.9. 2015   17.00

Hrubý Jeseník         -          Běrunice A               NE                  20.9. 2015   16.30

Běrunice A               -         Lipník                      SO                  26.9. 2015   16.30

Kostomlaty              -          Běrunice A               NE                  4.10. 2015   16.00

Běrunice A               -         Městec Králové         SO                  10.10.2015 16.00

Kostelní Lhota         -          Běrunice A               SO                  17.10.2015 15.30

Opočnice                 -          Běrunice A              SO                  24.10.2015 14.30

Běrunice A               -          Přerov                    SO                  31.10.2015 14.00

Ostrá B                     -         Běrunice A             NE                    8.11.2015  10.15

Běrunice A               -          Loučeň                   SO                  14.11.2015 13.30

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2015  Sokol Běrunice  B

 

Chleby                     -          Běrunice B               SO                  22.8. 2015   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Rožďalovice            NE                   30.8. 2015   10.15

Mcely                       -          Běrunice B               SO                    5.9. 2015   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Křinec                       NE                 13.9. 2015   10.15

Košík                       -          Běrunice B               SO                  19.9. 2015   16.30

Běrunice B               -          Žitovlice                    NE                  27.9. 2015   10.15

Dlouhopolsko            -          Běrunice B               SO                  3.10. 2015  16.00

Běrunice B               -          Vrbice                       NE                 11.10. 2015  10.15

Záhornice                 -          Běrunice B               SO                  17.10. 2015  15.30

Hrubý Jeseník B        -          Běrunice B               NE                  25.10.2015 14.30

Běrunice B               -          Vestec                       NE                  1.11. 2015  14.00

Straky                      -          Běrunice B               NE                  8.11. 2015  14.00

Běrunice B               -          Netřebice                 NE                  15.11.2015 10.15