Fotbalový los - jaro 2016

31.01.2016 11:34

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ JARO 2016   Sokol Běrunice  A

 

Běrunice A               -          Milovice                   SO                  26.3. 2016   15.00

Rožďalovice  A        -          Běrunice A                 SO                  2.4. 2016    16.30

Běrunice A               -          Všejany                    SO                    9.4. 2016   16.30

Kovanice                  -          Běrunice A               SO                  16.4. 2016   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Hrubý Jeseník            SO                  23.4. 2016   17.00

Lipník                        -        Běrunice A                SO                  30.4. 2016   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Kostomlaty               SO                    7.5. 2016   17.00

Městec Králové      -             Běrunice A                NE                  15.5. 2016   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Kostelní Lhota           SO                  21.5. 2016   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Opočnice                  SO                  28.5. 2016   17.00

Přerov                      -          Běrunice A               NE                    5.6. 2016   17.00

Běrunice A               -          Ostrá B                     SO                  11.6. 2016  17.00

Loučeň                      -         Běrunice A               SO                  18.6. 2016  17.00

 

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ JARO 2016  Sokol Běrunice  B 

 

 

Běrunice B               -          Chleby                      NE                  27.3. 2016   10.15

Rožďalovice            -            Běrunice B               NE                   3.4. 2016   16.30

Běrunice B               -          Mcely                       NE                  10.4. 2016  10.15

Křinec                       -         Běrunice B               NE                  17.4. 2016   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Košík                       NE                  24.4. 2016   10.15

Žitovlice                    -         Běrunice B               SO                  30.4. 2016   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Dlouhopolsko             NE                   8.5. 2016   10.15

Vrbice                       -         Běrunice B                NE                  15.5. 2016   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Záhornice                  NE                  22.5. 2016   10.15

Běrunice B               -          Hrubý Jeseník B         NE                  29.5.2016    10.15

Vestec                       -        Běrunice B                NE                   5.6. 2016   17.00

Běrunice B               -          Straky                       NE                  12.6. 2016  10.15

Netřebice                 -          Běrunice B               SO                  18.6.2016   17.00